
Beer List & Cordials
Lagers
Amstel Light
Heineken Nederland, Netherlands
Bottle 5.25Heineken Nederland, Netherlands
Bottle 5.25
Corona Extra
Bienvenido a Groupo Modelo, Mexico
Bottle 5.25Bienvenido a Groupo Modelo, Mexico
Bottle 5.25
Dos Equis Amber
Vienna, Cuauhtemoc Moctezuma Brewery, Mexico
Bottle 4.75Vienna, Cuauhtemoc Moctezuma Brewery, Mexico
Bottle 4.75
Heineken
Pale, Heineken International, Netherlands
Bottle 5.25Pale, Heineken International, Netherlands
Bottle 5.25
O'Doul's
Non-alcoholic, Anheuser-Busch/InBev, Missouri
Bottle 3.95Non-alcoholic, Anheuser-Busch/InBev, Missouri
Bottle 3.95
Red Stripe
Desnoes & Geddes Limited, Jamaica
Bottle 4.50Desnoes & Geddes Limited, Jamaica
Bottle 4.50
Bud Light
Anheuser-Busch, MO
Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95Anheuser-Busch, MO
Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95
Coors Light
Coors Brewery, CO
Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95Coors Brewery, CO
Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95
Corona Light
Bienvenido a Groupo Modelo, Mexico
Bottle 5.25Bienvenido a Groupo Modelo, Mexico
Bottle 5.25
Heineken 0.0
Non-alcoholic, Heineken International, Netherlands
Bottle 5.25Non-alcoholic, Heineken International, Netherlands
Bottle 5.25
Heineken Light
Pale Light, Heineken International, Netherlands
Bottle 5.25Pale Light, Heineken International, Netherlands
Bottle 5.25
Kona Longboard Island Lager
Kona Brewing Co., HI
Bottle 5.25Kona Brewing Co., HI
Bottle 5.25
Miller Lite
SAB Miller Brewing, WI
Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95SAB Miller Brewing, WI
Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95
O'Doul's Amber
Non-alcoholic, Anheuser-Busch/InBev, Missouri
Bottle 3.95Non-alcoholic, Anheuser-Busch/InBev, Missouri
Bottle 3.95
Porters /Stouts
IPA’s (India Pale Ale)
Dogfish Head 60 Minute IPA
American, Dogfish Head Brewery, DE
Draft 5.95American, Dogfish Head Brewery, DE
Draft 5.95
Entitled IPA
American, Entitled Brewing Company, MA
Draft 6.50American, Entitled Brewing Company, MA
Draft 6.50
Lagunitas IPA
American, Lagunitas Brewing Co., CA
Draft 6.25American, Lagunitas Brewing Co., CA
Draft 6.25
Road 2 Ruin Double IPA
ABV 8%, Two Roads Brewing Co., CT
11 oz. 5.25ABV 8%, Two Roads Brewing Co., CT
11 oz. 5.25
Dogfish Head 90 Minute IPA
American, Dogfish Head Brewery, DE
Bottle 6.95American, Dogfish Head Brewery, DE
Bottle 6.95
Ithaca Flower Power IPA
American, Ithaca Beer Company, NY
Draft 6.25American, Ithaca Beer Company, NY
Draft 6.25
Newburyport Green Head IPA
American, Newburyport Brewing Co., MA
Draft 5.75American, Newburyport Brewing Co., MA
Draft 5.75
Sam Adams New England IPA
American IPA, Boston Beer Company, MA
Draft 5.95American IPA, Boston Beer Company, MA
Draft 5.95
Pale Ales / Specialty Ales
Bass Ale
English, Anheuser-Busch/InBev, England
Bottle 5.50English, Anheuser-Busch/InBev, England
Bottle 5.50
Fat Tire
American Amber/Red Ale, New Belgium Brewing, CO
Bottle 5.75American Amber/Red Ale, New Belgium Brewing, CO
Bottle 5.75
Fruit & Specialty
Angry Orchard Crisp Apple
(Gluten free), Boston Beer Co., MA
Draft 6.50(Gluten free), Boston Beer Co., MA
Draft 6.50
Samuel Adams Seasonal
Boston Beer Company, MA
Draft 5.50 | Bottle 5.50Boston Beer Company, MA
Draft 5.50 | Bottle 5.50
Wachusett Blueberry Ale
Wachusett Brewing Co., MA
Draft 5.75Wachusett Brewing Co., MA
Draft 5.75
Woodchuck Raspberry Cider
Green Mountain Beverage, VT
Bottle 5.50Green Mountain Beverage, VT
Bottle 5.50
Vodka
Tequila
Single Malt Scotch
Cordials & Liqueurs
Stoneforge Martinis
Stoneforge Vacation Martini
Calico Jack Coconut Rum, Pineapple Schnapps, Pineapple & Cranberry Juice, Pineapple Garnish$8.50$8.50Calico Jack Coconut Rum, Pineapple Schnapps, Pineapple & Cranberry Juice, Pineapple Garnish
Watermelon Slush Tini
Ketel One Vodka, Watermelon Pucker, Splash Cranberry, Served over Shaved Ice, Watermelon Garnish$10.75$10.75Ketel One Vodka, Watermelon Pucker, Splash Cranberry, Served over Shaved Ice, Watermelon Garnish
Early Riser Tini
Titos Vodka (GF), St. Germain Elderflower Liqueur, Prosecco, Grapefruit Juice, Splash Lemon Juice, Splash Simple Syrup, Dash Tabasco Sauce$9.25$9.25Titos Vodka (GF), St. Germain Elderflower Liqueur, Prosecco, Grapefruit Juice, Splash Lemon Juice, Splash Simple Syrup, Dash Tabasco Sauce
Frozen Cocktail
Stoneforge Specialties
Huckleberry Lemonade
44 North Mountain Huckleberry Vodka (GF), Lemonade, Blueberry Garnish$9.50$9.5044 North Mountain Huckleberry Vodka (GF), Lemonade, Blueberry Garnish
Margarita Spring Flight
1 Prickly Pear, 1 Jalapeno, and 1 Mango$12.50$12.501 Prickly Pear, 1 Jalapeno, and 1 Mango
Pomegranate Margarita
Don Julio Tequila, Splash Cointreau, Pomegranate Schnapps, Sour Mix, Lime Garnish$9.50$9.50Don Julio Tequila, Splash Cointreau, Pomegranate Schnapps, Sour Mix, Lime Garnish
Moscow Mule
Titos Vodka (GF), Ginger Beer, Squeeze of Fresh Lime$8.95$8.95Titos Vodka (GF), Ginger Beer, Squeeze of Fresh Lime
Chilled Cappucino-Tini
Pinnacle Expresso, RumChata, Served over Crushed Ice$8.95$8.95Pinnacle Expresso, RumChata, Served over Crushed Ice
Captain Rob
Captain Morgan Spiced Rum, Banana Liqueur, Pineapple Juice, Pineapple garnish$8.50$8.50Captain Morgan Spiced Rum, Banana Liqueur, Pineapple Juice, Pineapple garnish
Smoke Spice & Nice Margarita
Mezcal Amaras Espadin Tequila, Muddled Jalapenos and Pineapple, Triple Sec, Sour Mix, Lime Garnish$8.95$8.95Mezcal Amaras Espadin Tequila, Muddled Jalapenos and Pineapple, Triple Sec, Sour Mix, Lime Garnish
The Skinny Margarita
123 “Uno” Organic Tequila (GF), Triple Sec, Fresh Lime and Lemon Juice, Lime Garnish$9.25$9.25123 “Uno” Organic Tequila (GF), Triple Sec, Fresh Lime and Lemon Juice, Lime Garnish
Traditional Mojito
Castillo White Rum, Muddled Mint, Sugar & Limes, Soda Water, Lime Garnish
Also available in Strawberry, Raspberry & Blueberry$8.25$8.25Castillo White Rum, Muddled Mint, Sugar & Limes, Soda Water, Lime Garnish
Also available in Strawberry, Raspberry & Blueberry